+39 039 5312426 export@trimatsrl.it Italiano English French

FEET AND WHEELS BOLTS

CODE DESCRIPTION STEP PDF
F1800 NUT M8
F1850 NUT M10
F1950 NUT M16 LOWERED
J9012 WASHER Ø12x24
J9016 WASHER Ø16x30
J9120 CYLINDRICAL SCREW M12x20
J9130 EXAGONAL SCREW M12x30
J9290 GROUND ANCHOR M8x90
galvanized steel

DESIGNS AND EQUIPMENTS

RELATED PRODUCTS

BACK TO TOP